Departamento
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
79 Investigadoras/es
DAVID
ALBESA JOVE
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
MIREN ITZIAR
ALCORTA CALVO
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
ALICIA
ALONSO IZQUIERDO
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
GUSTAVO
AMORES OLAZAGUIRRE
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
JESUS MARIA
ARIZMENDI BASTARRIKA
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
OLATZ
ARTEAGA CABEZA
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
SONIA
BAÑUELOS RODRIGUEZ
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
KEPA
BELLOSO URIBE
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
ASIER
BENITO VICENTE
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
ARKAITZ
CARRACEDO PEREZ
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
MONICA
CARRIL GARCIA
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
XABIER
CONTRERAS GOMEZ
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
ASIER
ETXANIZ IRIONDO
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
UNAI
GALICIA GARCIA
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
ANTONIO
GOMEZ MUÑOZ
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
FELIX MARIA
GOÑI URCELAY
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
IGOR
HERNANDEZ OCHOA
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
NEREA
HUARTE ARRAYAGO
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
SHIFA
JEBARI BENSLAIMAN
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
OLATZ
LANDETA DIAZ
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
DAVID
LOPEZ JIMENEZ
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
ELIXABET
LOPEZ LOPEZ
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
MAIER
LORIZATE NOGALES
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
CESAR AUGUSTO
MARTIN PLAGARO
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
UGO
MAYOR MARTINEZ
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
LIDIA RUTH
MONTES BURGOS
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
FERNANDO
MORO PEREZ
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
JON ANDER
NIETO GARAI
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
JOSE LUIS
NIEVA ESCANDON
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
FELIX
OLASAGASTI ARSUAGA
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
MIREN JOSU
OMAETXEBARRIA IBARRA
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
NEREA
OSINALDE MORALEJA
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
ELENA AMAYA
OSTOLAZA ECHABE
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
GUIOMAR
PEREZ DE NANCLARES LEAL
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
JUAN MANUEL
RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
73 Ex-investigadoras/es
- AGUIRRE HERNANDEZ, JON 20092011
- AHYAYOUCH, HASNAE 20092013
- ALDUNTZIN EGIZURAIN, UNAI 20222024
- ALGORTA PINEDA, JAIME 20152019
- ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ITXASO 20142018
- AMUATEGUI AULESTIARTE, JONE 20202024
- ANTON HELAS, ZURIÑE 20132015
- ARTETXE GONZALEZ, IBAI 20132015
- BEASKOETXEA LEJARZEGI, JAVIER 20182021
- BERRIOZABALGOITIA GALAN, ALAITZ 20102012
- BUSTO VEGA, JON 20132015
- CALLEJA FELIPE, MARIA 20152019
- CAMACHO SOGUERO, LAURA 20172021
- CARRAVILLA PALOMANES, PABLO 20192020
- CICERI, DALILA 20192021
- CIFUENTE, JAVIER 20142016
- COMINO GONZALEZ, NATALIA 20142015
- CRUZ IZQUIERDO, ALVARO 20122013
- DE RENOBALES SCHEIFLER, MARIA MERCEDES 19902015
- DOMINGUEZ HERRERA, ASIER 20182021