Departamento
Ingeniería Energética
114 Investigadoras/es
ANGEL
ABELAIRAS ARCE
Mecánica de Fluidos
ALBERTO
AGUIRRE VICENTE
Mecánica de Fluidos
IÑIGO
ALBAINA LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
Mecánica de Fluidos
GORKA
ALBERRO EGUILEGOR
Mecánica de Fluidos
JON
ALCORTA GOYENECHEA
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
SENDOA
ALDECOA DE LA TORRE
Construcciones Navales
NATALIA
ALEGRIA GUTIERREZ
Mecánica de Fluidos
IOSEBA
ARAMBURU AYERBE
Ingeniería Nuclear
JON
ARRATE BASABE
Mecánica de Fluidos
PEDRO
ARRIAGA BAYO
Ingeniería Nuclear
ZALOA
AZKORRA LARRINAGA
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
TATYANA
BANDOS MARSHENKO
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
AINGERU
BASTERRETXEA BITORIKA
Construcciones Navales
IÑIGO
BIDAGUREN DIEGO
Mecánica de Fluidos
AITOR
BILBAO UGARTE
Mecánica de Fluidos
JESUS MARIA
BLANCO ILZARBE
Mecánica de Fluidos
DAVID
BOULLOSA FALCES
Construcciones Navales
ALVARO
CAMPOS CELADOR
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
MANUEL
CLEMENTE DE MIGUEL
Construcciones Navales
ANDER
CORIA GAINZA
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
VICTOR FRANCISCO
DE LA PEÑA ARANGUREN
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
NOELIA
DE LA PINTA ALONSO
Ingeniería Nuclear
VICTOR JOSE
DEL CAMPO DIAZ
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
LUIS ALFONSO
DEL PORTILLO VALDES
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
GONZALO
DIARCE BELLOSO
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
IRATXE
EGIA RENTERIA
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
JUAN JOSE
EGUIA RENTERIA
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
AITOR
ERCORECA GONZALEZ
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
IÑIGO
ERRASTI ARRIETA
Mecánica de Fluidos
CESAR
ESCUDERO REVILLA
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
GANIX
ESNAOLA ALDANONDO
Mecánica de Fluidos
GUSTAVO ADOLFO
ESTEBAN ALCALA
Mecánica de Fluidos
UNAI
FERNANDEZ GAMIZ
Mecánica de Fluidos
JON
FERNANDEZ LUZURIAGA
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
IVAN
FLORES ABASCAL
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
AINHIZE
GAMARRA CASTAÑOS
Construcciones Navales
RAUL
GARCIA BERCEDO
Construcciones Navales
RAUL
GARCIA DE ARRIBA
Mecánica de Fluidos
MADDI
GARMENDIA ANTIN
Ingeniería Hidráulica
ESTIBALITZ
GOIKOETXEA MIRANDA
Ingeniería Hidráulica
IGNACIO SANTIAGO
GOMEZ ARRIARAN
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
MIGUEL ANGEL
GOMEZ SOLAECHE
Construcciones Navales
IKER
GONZALEZ PINO
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
ARRATE
HERNANDEZ ARIZAGA
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
MARGARITA EUGENIA
HERRANZ SOLER
Ingeniería Nuclear
ANTONIO CESAR
HUESO ORDOÑEZ
Ingeniería Nuclear
GABRIEL
IBARRA BERASTEGUI
Mecánica de Fluidos
RAQUEL
IDOETA HERNANDORENA
Ingeniería Nuclear
IGNACIO GABRIEL
IRASTORZA HERNANDO
Construcciones Navales
URKO
IZQUIERDO EREÑO
Mecánica de Fluidos
87 Ex-investigadoras/es
- ACARREGUI FERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL 20162023
- AGUERRE TELLERIA, CARLOS HUMBERTO 20032015
- AGUINACO ALBARRAN, JUAN MANUEL 19752005
- AGUINACO ORTIZ DE ZARATE, JAVIER 19882000
- AGUIRRE MORAGUES, JOSU 20172021
- ALBISU CARRERA, FRANCISCO 19641994
- ALBIZUA ZABALA, JUAN ALEJO 19841991
- ALMANDOZ BERRONDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 19912022
- ANDRADE GUERRA, MIGUEL ANGEL 19642001
- APRAIZ BUESA, IGNACIO 19982018
- ARREGUI SAEZ, JOSEBA 20092020
- ARRIETA AIZPURU, ANA MARIA 19931997
- ARRIZABALAGA ECHEVERRIA, ASIER 20092017
- ASTIGARRAGA URQUIZA, JULIO 19751996
- BARCO ATUCHA, JUAN 20042011
- BARINAGA NAVES, AITOR 20062014
- BELOKI PERURENA, JOSU 20142018
- BIDAGUREN ALDAY, CESAR 19922012
- BIKANDI BIKANDI, MIKEL 19982013
- BILBAO ECHEVARRIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 19842007
- BLANCO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 20162020
- BOYANO MURILLO, OSKAR 20052009
- CASTILLO MARTINEZ, LUIS IGNACIO 19932009
- COBOS SAEZ, ALFREDO 19931997
- CRESPO FERNANDEZ, ALFONSO 19932012
- DE ORTUZAR DE GARATE, JOSE MARIA 19982006
- DE ORTUZAR DE GARATE, MIGUEL 20012006
- ECHANIZ EPELDE, FELIPE INIGO 19982003
- EGIA DE LAKA, JON 20042012
- EIZAGUIRRE BASTERRECHEA, JOSE MIGUEL 19931996
- ELEJALDE SAN MARTIN, MARIA CONCEPCION 19732007
- ETXEGIA GOÑI, ANDONI 19952001
- FERNANDEZ CRESPO, M EBELIA 20112014
- FERNANDEZ DE AGUIRRE ALDAMA, JOSE ANTONIO 19962011
- FERNANDEZ ELORRIETA, NAIARA 20152023
- FERNANDEZ FERRERO, ALEJANDRO 20112014
- FERNANDEZ MARTICORENA, ANGEL 19801995
- GARAY LARREA, MARTIN FRANCISCO 20022006
- GARCIA GIL, EDUARDO JOSE 20102015
- GARCIA TUÑON, AINARA 20052013
- GOMEZ ELVIRA, INGRIT 20142020
- GONZALEZ BUSTAMANTE, JOSE ALBERTO 19942018
- GONZALEZ SARMIENTO, ALBERTO 20062014
- GOYTIA SARALEGUI, JOSE MARIA 19932003
- GUTIERREZ DE ROZAS SALTERAIN, JOSE LORENZO 19852008
- HERNANDEZ PAJARES, ANDRES 19932008
- INCHAURBE FERNANDEZ, ESTIBALIZ 20112018
- IRIBAR SOLABERRIETA, EIDER 20132022
- JIMENEZ MONTALVO, FELIPE 19922005
- LARREATEGUI FADRIQUE, ANDONI 20012006
- LECUONA JIMENEZ, LUIS MARIA 19972008
- LECUONA ZUFIAUR, MIGUEL ANGEL 19802011
- LEGARDA IBAÑEZ, FERNANDO MARIA 19922022
- LOPEZ GONZALEZ, MARCOS 20142018
- MARTIN ZORRAQUINO, JUAN VICENTE 19842002
- MARTINEZ DE LA FUENTE VITORIA, OSCAR DAVID 19892020
- MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA TERESA 19922020
- MENDIA URQUIOLA, FELIX 19922011
- MERINO ALVAREZ, SANTOS 19961999
- MOJA RODRIGUEZ, MIKEL 20112013
- MOLINA IGARTUA, GONZALO 19832012
- MONGELOS OQUIÑENA, MARIA. BELEN AURORA 19842008
- MORQUILLAS MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL 19862013
- MVUAMA MASSAMBA, CLAUDE 20082010
- OBREGON BENGOA, IKER 20142018
- OCHOA TORRERO, JOSE ANDRES 20042014
- OXINAGA VERGARA, ACRACIO 19802003
- PALAU GARCIA, BEATRIZ 19922007
- PARRAGA FLORO, AARON 20132022
- POLANCO MARTINEZ, JOSUE MOISES 20062023
- REBOLLO FERNANDEZ, CARLOS 19972003
- REBON ORTIZ, DANIEL DIEGO 20032005
- SALA LIZARRAGA, JOSE MARIA PEDRO 19892023
- SALAZAR HERRAN, ERIK 20172021
- SANCHEZ PEREZ, ALBERTO 20112014
- SANCHO SAIZ, JAVIER 19922022
- SANTOS SABRAS, FERNANDO 19882002
- SILVEIRO GARCIA ALZORRIZ, ANGEL LUIS 19962009
- TAJES ARCELAY, ENRIQUE 19932012
- TORREALDAI TXERTUDI, IBON 20082014
- TORRES ALONSO, NAIARA 20072010
- TORRES LOZADA, JUAN CARLOS 20082014
- TURREZ LOPEZ, IÑIGO 20092015
- URBICAIN GONZALEZ, ALBERTO 19932004
- URCULLU SAN CRISTOBAL, KOLDO 19972009
- URTIAGA MONTERO, FEDERICO 19982016
- ZUGAZAGA RUIZ, PERNANDO 19942018