Departamento
Ingeniería Energética
98 Investigadoras/es
ANGEL
ABELAIRAS ARCE
Mecánica de Fluidos
ALBERTO
AGUIRRE VICENTE
Mecánica de Fluidos
IÑIGO
ALBAINA LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
Mecánica de Fluidos
JON
ALCORTA GOYENECHEA
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
NATALIA
ALEGRIA GUTIERREZ
Mecánica de Fluidos
IOSEBA
ARAMBURU AYERBE
Ingeniería Nuclear
AINGERU
BASTERRETXEA BITORIKA
Construcciones Navales
AITOR
BILBAO UGARTE
Mecánica de Fluidos
JESUS MARIA
BLANCO ILZARBE
Mecánica de Fluidos
DAVID
BOULLOSA FALCES
Construcciones Navales
ALVARO
CAMPOS CELADOR
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
MANUEL
CLEMENTE DE MIGUEL
Construcciones Navales
ANDER
CORIA GAINZA
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
VICTOR FRANCISCO
DE LA PEÑA ARANGUREN
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
NOELIA
DE LA PINTA ALONSO
Ingeniería Nuclear
VICTOR JOSE
DEL CAMPO DIAZ
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
LUIS ALFONSO
DEL PORTILLO VALDES
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
GONZALO
DIARCE BELLOSO
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
IRATXE
EGIA RENTERIA
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
JUAN JOSE
EGUIA RENTERIA
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
AITOR
ERCORECA GONZALEZ
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
IÑIGO
ERRASTI ARRIETA
Mecánica de Fluidos
CESAR
ESCUDERO REVILLA
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
GANIX
ESNAOLA ALDANONDO
Mecánica de Fluidos
GUSTAVO ADOLFO
ESTEBAN ALCALA
Mecánica de Fluidos
UNAI
FERNANDEZ GAMIZ
Mecánica de Fluidos
JON
FERNANDEZ LUZURIAGA
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
IVAN
FLORES ABASCAL
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
RAUL
GARCIA BERCEDO
Construcciones Navales
RAUL
GARCIA DE ARRIBA
Mecánica de Fluidos
MADDI
GARMENDIA ANTIN
Ingeniería Hidráulica
IGNACIO SANTIAGO
GOMEZ ARRIARAN
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
MIGUEL ANGEL
GOMEZ SOLAECHE
Construcciones Navales
IKER
GONZALEZ PINO
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
MARGARITA EUGENIA
HERRANZ SOLER
Ingeniería Nuclear
JUAN MARIA
HIDALGO BETANZOS
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
ANTONIO CESAR
HUESO ORDOÑEZ
Ingeniería Nuclear
GABRIEL
IBARRA BERASTEGUI
Mecánica de Fluidos
RAQUEL
IDOETA HERNANDORENA
Ingeniería Nuclear
IGNACIO GABRIEL
IRASTORZA HERNANDO
Construcciones Navales
URKO
IZQUIERDO EREÑO
Mecánica de Fluidos
JUAN LUIS
LARRABE BARRENA
Construcciones Navales
PELLO
LARRINAGA ALONSO
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
ERLANTZ
LOIZAGA GARMENDIA
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
KOLDOBIKA
MARTIN ESCUDERO
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
LEOPOLDO
MARTIN GOMEZ
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
JOSE ANTONIO
MILLAN GARCIA
Máquinas y Motores Térmicos
63 Ex-investigadoras/es
- ABANADES VELASCO, ALBERTO 20012003
- ACARREGUI FERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL 20202023
- AGUERRE TELLERIA, CARLOS HUMBERTO 20122015
- ALBISU CARRERA, FRANCISCO 19641994
- ALBIZUA ZABALA, JUAN ALEJO 19841991
- ALMANDOZ BERRONDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 19942022
- ANDRADE GUERRA, MIGUEL ANGEL 19642001
- APRAIZ BUESA, IGNACIO 20022018
- ARRIETA AIZPURU, ANA MARIA 19951997
- ASTIGARRAGA URQUIZA, JULIO 19751996
- BARCO ATUCHA, JUAN 20042011
- BARINAGA NAVES, AITOR 20112014
- BIDAGUREN ALDAY, CESAR 20022012
- BILBAO ECHEVARRIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 19922007
- CASTILLO MARTINEZ, LUIS IGNACIO 19952009
- COBOS SAEZ, ALFREDO 19951997
- DE ORTUZAR DE GARATE, JOSE MARIA 20012006
- EGIA DE LAKA, JON 20042012
- ELEJALDE SAN MARTIN, MARIA CONCEPCION 19732007
- FERNANDEZ DE AGUIRRE ALDAMA, JOSE ANTONIO 20022011