Departamento
Cirugía y Radiología y Medicina Física
148 Investigadoras/es
LEIRE
AGIRRE ETXABE
Cirugía
JOSEBA IÑAKI
AGUINAGA BADIOLA
Cirugía
BORJA
AGUINAGALDE VALIENTE
Cirugía
IGOR
ALBERDI SAN ROMAN
Cirugía
Maialen
Alkorta Zuloaga
Cirugía
IRENE
ALVAREZ ABAD
Cirugía
ENRIQUE
AÑORBE MENDIVIL
Radiología y Medicina Física
GORKA
ARENAZA CHOPERENA
Radiología y Medicina Física
IMANOL
ARGUIJO GALLEGO
Cirugía
MIKEL
ARMENDARIZ GUEZALA
Cirugía
KARMELE
ARMENDARIZ TELLITU
Radiología y Medicina Física
AMAIA
ARRILLAGA HERMOSO
Radiología y Medicina Física
XABIER
ARTEAGA MARTIN
Cirugía
LIBE
ASUA MENTXAKA
Cirugía
JAVIER FERMIN
BARBA ABAD
Cirugía
ADOLFO
BEGUIRISTAIN GOMEZ
Cirugía
GARAZI
BERMUDEZ VILAR
Cirugía
GAIZKA
BILBAO BARANDICA
Cirugía
NEREA
BORDA ARRIZABALAGA
Cirugía
ELSIRA
BOVEDA CARRO
Radiología y Medicina Física
ANA ISABEL
CABEZAS MAGAZ
Cirugía
EUGENIA
CAMPO CIMARRAS
Cirugía
ANDREA
CARLEVARIS FERNANDEZ
Cirugía
ALEJANDRO
CARRASCO GONZALEZ
Cirugía
JOSE
CASO MARTINEZ
Cirugía
GREGORIO
CATALAN URIBARRENA
Cirugía
IÑIGO
CEARRA GUEZURAGA
Cirugía
JORGE
CERVERA ALDAMA
Cirugía
ELENA
CINTORA LEON
Radiología y Medicina Física
MARIA REGINA
COBOS PRADAS
Cirugía
ALAIN
CUBERO IDOIAGA
Cirugía
UNAI
DE ANDRES OLABARRIA
Cirugía
RAUL
DE FRUTOS PARRA
Cirugía
GASPAR
DE LA HERRAN NUÑEZ
Cirugía
AITOR
DE LA QUINTANA BASARRATE
Cirugía
IZASKUN
DEL HOYO ARETXABALA
Cirugía
ENEKO
DEL POZO ANDRES
Cirugía
ISMAEL
DIEZ DEL VAL
Cirugía
AINARA
DOLADO LLORENTE
Radiología y Medicina Física
MAITE
DOMINGUEZ AYALA
Cirugía
JOSE ANTONIO
ELEXPURU CAMIRUAGA
Cirugía
RICARDO
ELORRIAGA GARCIA
Cirugía
MARIA JOSE
EREÑO EALO
Radiología y Medicina Física
GAIZKA
ERRAZTI OLARTECOECHEA
Cirugía
OSKAR JON
ESTRADE SUAREZ
Cirugía
EIDER
ETXEBARRIA BEITIA
Cirugía
IGONE
ETXEBERRIA HERRASTI
Cirugía
AMAYA
EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ
Cirugía
JAVIER
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
Cirugía
ESTER
FERNANDEZ PARDAVILA
Radiología y Medicina Física
IRACHE LETICIA
FERNANDEZ TERCERO
Radiología y Medicina Física
MARCOS
FERNANDEZ-BARRIALES LOPEZ
Cirugía
IRATXE
FLORES OLABARRIA
Cirugía
BEATRIZ
FORES NOVALES
Cirugía
FRANCISCO JAVIER
FUERTES VELEZ
Radiología y Medicina Física
ESTEPAN IMANOL
GAINZA JAUREGUI
Radiología y Medicina Física
PABLO
GALARZA ESTEBARANZ
Radiología y Medicina Física
153 Ex-investigadoras/es
- ABASOLO VEGA, JULEN 19962017
- AGOSTI SANCHEZ, JULIO 19932014
- AGUILERA CELORRIO, LUCIANO JOSE 19902023
- ALFAGEME CRUZ, ANGEL 19862007
- ALIA RAMOS, AVELINO 20052018
- ALONSO ALVAREZ, JAVIER 20032016
- ALVAREZ CAPEROCHIQUI, FRANCISCO J. 19871993
- ALVAREZ RUIZ, MARIA SOLEDAD 20002010
- ALVAREZ-MORUJO SUAREZ, MIGUEL 19901998
- APEZETXEA CELAYA, ANTONIO 19932023
- ARAMENDI GALLARDO, JOSE IGNACIO 20082023
- AREITIO CEBRECOS, EDUARDO 20122023
- AREIZAGA HERNANDEZ, LUIS MARIA 20102019
- ARENAZA MERINO, JUAN CARLOS 19942022
- AROCENA LANZ, FERNANDO 19852009
- ARRAZOLA SCHLAMILCH, MARIANO 20032022
- ARRUZA ECHEVARRIA, ANTONIO 20122022
- AZCUNA URRETA, JOSE IGNACIO 19932012
- BADIOLA BERGARA, IZASKUN 20132023
- BARNES ROS, JOSE 19932008
- BASAÑEZ AMUCHASTEGUI, ADOLFO 19932012
- BENGOECHEA PEÑA, IKER 20172021
- BENGOETXEA URIARTE, UNAI XABIER 20132018
- BERIAN POLO, JOSE MARIA 19891993
- BERNUY MALFAZ, CARLOS 19932001
- BILBAO AXPE, JOSE ESTEBAN 19932017
- BILBAO ZULAICA, PEDRO 19842020
- BLANCO GARCIA, CARLOS VICENTE 19982020
- CABEZA SANCHEZ, RUDESINDO 19932003
- CACICEDO EGUES, JUAN MANUEL 19932013
- CALONGE RATIA, JOSE AURELIO 19932011
- CALVO ROS, MIGUEL ANGEL 19932012
- CAMPO HIRIART, MIGUEL 19932007
- CAMPOS SENOSAIN, LUIS 19871993
- CASAL NUÑEZ, ENRIQUE 19871991
- CASQUERO OCIO, FRANCISCO 20012012
- CASTELLANOS MURGA, ENRIQUE 20082012
- COLINA ALONSO, ALBERTO 20112019
- CUELLAR GUTIERREZ, RICARDO 20102019
- DEL CURA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS 20012019
- DIAZ AGUIRREGOITIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 19932014
- DIAZ ARAMENDI, ANTONIO 19892004
- ECHENIQUE ELIZONDO, MIGUEL MARIA 19852008
- ECHEVARRIA GARCIA SANFRECHOSO, ALFREDO 19932006
- EGAÑA BARRENECHEA, JOSE MARIA 20112015
- EGUINO BERASALUCE, ERNESTO 19932010
- EIZAGUIRRE LETAMENDIA, EMMA 20092017
- ELIAS ALDAMA, MONICA 20122022
- ELORZA ORUE, JOSE LUIS 19942012
- ELOSEGUI AGUIRREZABALA, JOSE LUIS 20082018
- EMAZABEL YUNTA, IZASKUN 20082011
- EMPARAN GARCIA DE SALAZAR, CARLOS 19992003
- ENRIQUEZ NAVASCUES, JOSE MARIA 20082023
- ENSUNZA LAMIQUIZ, PEDRO 19912013
- ERRASTI ALUSTIZA, JOSE 19932017
- ESTEBAN ALDEZABAL, LUIS 19932012
- ESTELLER ARIGO, ALFREDO 19932005
- FERNANDEZ CANO, FERMIN 19932003
- FERNANDEZ RIOJA, LUIS MIGUEL 20122021
- FERNANDEZ VAL, JOSE FELIX 20022018
- GALVANY BOFILL, ALBERTO 19932007
- GARCIA FERNANDEZ, VICTOR 19932004
- GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE 19931997
- GARCIA NAVEDA, CRISTINA ISABEL 20092013
- GARCIA-ESCUDERO LOPEZ, ANGEL 19932017
- GARIBI UNDABARRENA, JESUS 19892010
- GOICOECHEA GARCIA, JOSE IGNACIO 19932021
- GOMEZ CONDE, SEGUNDO 19932005
- GOMEZ DE ARTECHE EZQUERRA, FERNANDO 19942001
- GOMEZ ESTANCONA, NEMESIO 19871993
- GOMEZ PALACIOS, ANGEL 19932016
- GORRIZ ARIAS, GUSTAVO 19932004
- GRANDE ICARAN, DOMINGO 19932019
- GRASES GARCIA, RAFAEL 20092021
- HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO 20122023
- HERRERO HERRERO, JOSE CARLOS 20172022
- HERREROS GONZALEZ, JESUS MARIA 19891998
- IDIONDO ARTECHE, VICENTE 19871993
- IRAZUSTA GOENA, MARTIN 19931999
- ISTURIZ MARQUINA, JUAN JESUS 19932008
- ITURBURU BELMONTE, IGNACIO MIGUEL 19892016
- ITURRIAGA ZALDUA, JOSE MARIA FRANCISCO 20052014
- IZA BELDARRAIN, JON ANDONI 20032019
- JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, EDUARDO 19932012
- LAMIQUIZ VALLEJO, ALBERTO 20122018
- LIZARAZU PEREZ, AINTZANE 20122022
- LLARENA IBARGUREN, ROBERTO 20012022
- LOPEZ DE TEJADA CABEZA, IGNACIO MARIA 19892016
- LOPEZ GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO 19932014
- LOPEZ LUPERENA, IGNACIO 20132022
- LOSADA RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIN 19892020
- MANIEGA ALBA, ROBERTO 20032020
- MARCOS SANTOS, FRANCISCO 19932011
- MARTIN MONTES, MANUEL 19932008
- MARTIN URRETA, JUAN CARLOS 19892019
- MARTINEZ BLAZQUEZ, CANDIDO 20172020
- MASSO ROMERO, JAVIER 20092015
- MEDIAVILLA ARZA, JUAN IGNACIO 20032017
- MENDEZ MARTIN, JAIME 19832019
- MILARA ONTAÑON, LUIS PABLO 19932012
- MORENO ZURIARRAIN, ENRIQUE 20092021
- MUGICA MARQUIEGUI, FERNANDO MARIA 20052019
- MUNOA ROIZ, JOSE LUIS 19851991
- NAVIA ALVAREZ, PEDRO 20152019
- NEGUERUELA UGARTE, JUAN TOMAS 19801998
- OLEAGOITIA CILAURREN, JESUS MARIA 19932012
- ONANDIA ALBERDI, JOSE RAMON 20032018
- ORTIZ LACORZANA, JAVIER 19942023
- PAC FERRER, JOAQUIN JOSE 20122021
- PACHECO BOISO, MARIA ESTHER 20122015
- PALOMARES CASADO, TEODORO 19932020
- PEÑA SARNAGO, JOSE MARIA 20122023
- PEREZ OVEJERO, JAVIER 19932010
- PERTUSA PEÑA, CARLOS 20012012
- PINEDO FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL 20052018
- PINTOS BERNAL, IVAN 20052018
- PLACER GALAN, CARLOS TEODOSIO 19942023
- PLACERES ESPINO, VENTURA 19932012
- REBOLLO GARCIA, ANTONIO MARIA 20122020
- RECONDO BRAVO, JOSE ANTONIO 19932008
- RIOS ALTOLAGUIRRE, GONZALO 20122021
- RODEÑO ORTIZ ZARATE, EMILIA 20112023
- RODRIGUEZ IÑIGO, MIGUEL ANGEL 20102018
- RUIZ DE CLAVIJO LAENCINA, CARMELO 19932000
- SAEZ GARMENDIA, FERMIN MARTIN 20002023
- SALCEDO DE MIGUEL, JOSE 19901994
- SAN MIGUEL ARREGUI, IÑIGO 20202023
- SAN SEBASTIAN LARRAZABAL, RAMON 19931997
- SANCHEZ CAMINO, ARTURO 19992003
- SANISIDRO TORRE, ROBERTO 20062009
- SANTOS ARTECHE, JOSE IGNACIO 20032017
- SANZ JAKA, JUAN PABLO 20112021
- SANZ LARRAINZAR, AMAIA 20112023
- SARDON RAMOS, JOSE DOMINGO 20122018
- SILIO OCHANDIANO, FELIX MANUEL 20032020
- TAIBO ASENCOR, MIGUEL ANGEL 19952012
- TOBALINA LARREA, IGNACIO 20112023
- TOBALINA ORTIZ, RICARDO 19932020
- TOME BLANCO, JUNE 20072013
- TOVIO CHUECA, RAMON 19932002
- ULACIA BERISTAIN, MIGUEL ANGEL 19932012
- UNDA URZAIZ, JESUS MIGUEL 20022023
- URCULO BAREÑO, ENRIQUE 19932022
- URIARTE GARCIA, ENRIQUE 20122021
- URIARTE GONZALEZ, JAVIER 20122015
- URIGUEN SAIZ, MIGUEL 19932008
- USABIAGA ZARRANZ, JAIME 19932016
- VALDIVIESO LOPEZ, ANDRES 19932023
- VALENCIA CORTEJOSO, JUAN ALBERTO 19932012
- VICINAY OLABARRIA, JOSE IGNACIO 20092012
- VILLAR MTEZ.DE MARAÑON, JOSE MANUEL 19932009
- ZUAZO MEABE, JOSEBA 19972021
- ZUDAIRE BERGERA, JUAN JAVIER 19952001